Congratulations to the Class of 2022!

Here you can view a list of our 2022 honorees. Use the search box below to filter.

  • Noah David Adams, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Allentown, PA
  • Asmahan Alghamdi, Master of Education in Reading, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Dominic M Adameck, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Swoyersville, PA
  • Meaad Ayedh Al Afra, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Abdulaziz Alahmad, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Bader Hussain Alghamdi, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Turkey Abdulaziz Alhumaid, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Abdulrahman Faisal Atyah Aljoahani, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mohammed S. Almubayrik, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Hothayfh Zuhair Alqunaybet, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mohammed Ghunaim M Alrashed, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Hanover Township, PA
  • Abdulaziz H. Alruwaili, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Afnan Saeed Alsamman, Bachelor of Arts in Economics, Madina, Saudi Arabia
  • Fatimah Mousa Alshakhs, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Abdulmjid Rufaid Alsharari, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Maram Mohammed Alsheikh, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Ibraheen Mohammed Alshekhi, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mohammed Abdulelah H Alssaedi, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mohammed Abdulrahman Alturki, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Travis E. Ankoff, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Tunkhannock, PA
  • Mansour F. Abutaleb, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mikayla Marie Acree, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Boonton, NJ
  • Muath Al afra, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Beth Anne Albright, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Northampton, PA
  • Mohammed Mansour Alburaidi, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Nasser Saeed Aldawsari, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Nader Fahd Aldhomeiry, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Scott Nolan Alexander, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Wyoming, PA
  • Abdulrahman Alqaddan, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Fatimah Hassan Alsayed, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Duaa Heydr Alshabrakh, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Edmonton, CA
  • Ashley Bellini Alvarado, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dix Hills, NY
  • Ashlie Michelle Alves, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Shavertown, PA
  • Jackilyn Joan Annelli, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, East Hampton, CT
  • Joshua Philip Anstett, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Michael Arendash, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Drums, PA
  • Alicia Bishop, Master of Education in Special Education, Shickshinny, PA
  • Heather Layman Brown, Master of Education in Reading Orton-Gillingham, Mount Joy, PA
  • Yousef Faisal Bahaydar, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Joseph Gregory Banks II, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dallas, PA
  • Brea R. Barnes, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Pittston, PA
  • Gabriel Michael Boccella, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Aston, PA
  • Christienne L. Brown, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Schenectady, NY
  • Shelby Mitchell, Master of Education in Reading Orton-Gillingham, Milford, PA
  • Shannon M. Bollard, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Uniondale, PA
  • Michael John Beljan, Bachelor of Science Athletic Training, Bedminster, PA
  • Elyaas B. Benson, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, New Castle, DE
  • Shane Patrick Beyer, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Phillipsburg, NJ
  • Audi Ali Binmahfouz, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Laura Elizabeth Bogert, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Milford, PA
  • Mario Vincent Bonacci, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dickson City, PA
  • Matthew J. Bound, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Furlong, PA
  • Andrew John Bowden, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Wapwallopen, PA
  • Kristopher Anthony Boxter, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Barnesville, PA
  • Taylor Ann Bradley, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Kingston, PA
  • Krishna Brahmbhatt, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Flushing, NY
  • Duncan Jennings Breig, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, South Abington Township, PA
  • Jake Daniel Brindisi, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Woodland Park, NJ
  • Kevin Brinker, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Bangor, PA
  • Meghan Anne Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Circleville, OH
  • Trevor Jordan Brown, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, Old Forge, PA
  • Nora Hannah Brown, Bachelor of Arts in Professional Writing, Shavertown, PA
  • Olivia Grace Bunch, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Hanover, PA
  • Shawn Timothy Burke Jr., Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Hackettstown, NJ
  • Emily Bush, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Shyann Nicole Church, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Swoyersville, PA
  • John R. Corrigan, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Ashley, PA
  • Timothy J. Costantino, Jr., Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Easton, PA
  • Anna Giuseppa Colonna-Dotter, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Lindenhurst, NY
  • Olena Maria Czabala, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Johnson City, NY
  • Bethany Rae Cabrera, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Sussex, NJ
  • Kimberly Ayana Camacho, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, East Stroudsburg, PA
  • Emmanuelle Vanessa Camille, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Decatur, GA
  • Teagan Louise Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Bloomsbury, NJ
  • Michael Joseph Caravaggio, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Shavertown, PA
  • Brendan Caro, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Northport, NY
  • Kelly Siobhan Carroll, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, West Pittston, PA
  • Ryan Joseph Casola, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies, Green Lane, PA
  • Carlos M. Castillo, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Nanticoke, PA
  • Erika Castro Santana, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Hazleton, PA
  • Angela Nicole Ceci, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science, Tamaqua, PA
  • Kayla Onelia Cianfichi, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Moscow, PA
  • Shawn J. Clark, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Ivyland, PA
  • Ann Grace Clarke, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dallas, PA
  • Claire Coe, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Oneonta, NY
  • Samayah Letrice Coleman-Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Middletown, NY
  • Michael Adam Colombi, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Middle Village, NY
  • Breaunna Colonna-Dotter, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Walnutport, PA
  • Cameron Joseph Corcoran, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science, Laurel Run, PA
  • Grant Richard Cormier, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy, Mountain Top, PA
  • Rachel Corwin, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Samantha Rose Cote, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Collinsville, CT
  • Bryce C. Cousin, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Sherrill, NY
  • Jo Anna Marie Cox, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Forty Fort, PA
  • Lauren Marie Crinella, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Archbald, PA
  • Alexis Nicole Crossley, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Pittston, PA
  • Desmond Leon Crosswell Jr, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, West Babylon, NY
  • Noah George Cusatis, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Meshoppen, PA
  • Elijah Demosthene, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Pomona, NY
  • Laura Joy Delgado, Master of Education in Reading Orton-Gillingham, Colorado Springs, CO
  • Maureen Janine Devine, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Harveys Lake, PA
  • Issa Bader Dahdal, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Shavertown, PA
  • Brandon Gerard Daigle, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Biddeford, ME
  • Grace Elizabeth Daly, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Rochester, NY
  • Olivia F. Daniels, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Northampton, PA
  • Vanessa Lynn Dankovitch, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Plains, PA
  • Christopher Daniel Dautrich, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dallas, PA
  • Ireland A. Davies, Bachelor of Arts in English - Literature, Kingston, PA
  • Anthony DeAngelo, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Exeter, PA
  • James Christopher Denara, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, New Hyde Park, NY
  • Christopher Silas Dionne, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Andover, NJ
  • Michael Gerry Dischiavi, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Toronto, CA
  • Haley Dow, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • James Christen Dowling, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Hillsborough, NJ
  • Victoria R Downey, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hanover Township, PA
  • Alyssa Ann Dragon, Bachelor of Arts in Educational Studies, Shavertown, PA
  • Emily Morgan Dreyfus, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • Katelyn Tara Duffy, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kew Gardens, NY
  • Robert Ellersick, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Northampton, PA
  • Cody Lee Evans, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Glen Lyon, PA
  • Michael Q. Ecker, Bachelor of Arts in Professional Writing, Quakake, PA
  • Zachary James Edwards, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Bethlehem, PA
  • Zachary Robert Evans, Bachelor of Arts in History, Mcadoo, PA
  • Manahil Mohammed Fallatah, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Genevieve Josephine Federici, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Pittston, PA
  • Antione Tyrese Felder, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Blackwood, NJ
  • Paul Stephen Francis, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Pittston, PA
  • Britney Amber Fandl, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Catasauqua, PA
  • Kyra Christine Fauerbach, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Peckville, PA
  • Nicole Marie Fenner, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Luzerne, PA
  • Tyler John Ferlick, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Duryea, PA
  • Rayan Ishaq M Filfilan, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Saudi Arabia, 
  • Michael Thomas Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Oak Ridge, NJ
  • Mitchell John Forgash, Bachelor of Science Medical Studies Life Sciences, Kingston, PA
  • Grace Frati, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Newark, DE
  • Lauren Leda Freeley, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Pembroke, MA
  • Elaina Marie Freeze, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Hanover, PA
  • Charles William Fulton, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Austin William Funair, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Bristol, PA
  • Brandon Jay George, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Lehighton, PA
  • Joseph Giacomo, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Long Branch, NJ
  • Ioan Giurca, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Hazle Township, PA
  • Yousef Qasem Ghudaf, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Thomas R. Gilmore, Bachelor of Arts in History with Secondary Education, Sussex, NJ
  • Tekoah Carter Guedes, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Thompson, PA
  • Patrick Duane Gardner, Master of Science in Athletic Training, Endwell, NY
  • Kelly Suzette Gibbons, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Dallas, PA
  • Christine Glader, Master of Education in Special Education Orton-Gillingham, Castle Pines, CO
  • Sarah Nancy Gabel, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Jim Thorpe, PA
  • Antonia Marie Galasso, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Lehighton, PA
  • Nickolas John Galey, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Patrick Shane Galvin, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Scranton, PA
  • Brendan H. Gambino, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Churchville, PA
  • Cassandra Rose Genovese, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Gilbertsville, PA
  • Michayla Rose Giacolone, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Cato, NY
  • Trisha Conchita Gilla, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Archbald, PA
  • Griffin John Gilroy, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Scranton, PA
  • John Francis Glinsky, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Olyphant, PA
  • Sydney Lee Gnall, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Barnesville, PA
  • Rebecca Caren Goldberg, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Brianna Natalie Goldstein, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Staten Island, NY
  • Emily Elizabeth Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Bangor, PA
  • Paige Annelise Gould, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Mountain Top, PA
  • Kristen Lynn Grebe, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Phoenixville, PA
  • Noël Greenwood, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Breinigsville, PA
  • Laura Morgan Grzezdzinski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Alex Gulitus, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies, Plains, PA
  • Angela Kelle Gyiele, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Reading, PA
  • Adison M. Hazlet, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Hunlock Creek, PA
  • Vaughn Mary Hayes, Bachelor of Science in General Science, Bethlehem, PA
  • Richard Clark Huey IV, Bachelor of Arts in History, Luzerne, PA
  • Patrick John Hughes, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Media, PA
  • Devin A. Hassay, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Nanticoke, PA
  • Nathan Anthony Haley, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Atlanta, GA
  • Joy Harris, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Wyoming, PA
  • Nicholas Patrick Harth, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Pittston, PA
  • Karissa Lee Hartzell, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Bath, PA
  • Mackenzie Joelle Anna Hasuga, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Coal Township, PA
  • Alexander Herbert Hawk, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Wyoming, PA
  • Sarah Joan Hayward, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Ringoes, NJ
  • Jude Nicholas Height, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Ashley, PA
  • Grayson Kyle Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, Waterbury, CT
  • Jessica J. Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Bethlehem, PA
  • Wiatt Katherine Hoffmann, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Flemington, NJ
  • Jake Joseph Hogan, Bachelor of Arts in History, West Pittston, PA
  • Patrick Sean Holton, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wayne, NJ
  • Jacob R. Hopfenspirger, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Francestown, NH
  • Maximillian Alexander Horrego, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Campbell Hall, NY
  • Steffen Coppola Hude, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Morrisville, PA
  • Kevin Thomas Hunter, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Bluffton, SC
  • Christianna Elizabeth Huntzinger, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, White Haven, PA
  • Penny Inthavongsa, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Elmira, NY
  • Breanna Rose Jacinto, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Old Bridge, NJ
  • Jonathan Jimenez, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Scranton, PA
  • Olivia Rose Johnson, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Pittston, PA
  • Joseph Theodore Jones, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, York, PA
  • Sarah Elizabeth Jones, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Exeter, PA
  • Bailey Leigh Jordan, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Exeter, PA
  • Cole Keating, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Nicole Marie Kerestes, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Ashley, PA
  • Nicole E. Kirse, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Hazlet, NJ
  • William Richard Kotchik, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Larksville, PA
  • Kelly Catherine Kramer, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Duryea, PA
  • Brandon M. Karmonick, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Hazle Township, PA
  • Louisa V. Keil, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Bear Creek Township, PA
  • Kelly Kirchner, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Scranton, PA
  • Kristy Ann Kohler, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Mcadoo, PA
  • Maria Sciandra Koons, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Mountain Top, PA
  • Piper Marie Kane, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Dupont, PA
  • Taylor Rose Kaschak, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Weston, PA
  • Kellyo Keane, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Hawley, PA
  • Kara Lynn Keim, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Millersburg, PA
  • Meranda Jayne Keister, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Newport, PA
  • Emily Leigh Kemme, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Coatesville, PA
  • Megan Elizabeth Kenzakoski, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Bear Creek Township, PA
  • Mohammed Mansour Khodiri, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mikayla Kidd, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Monroe Township, PA
  • Erin King, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Waltham, MA
  • Paige Nicole King, Bachelor of Arts in English with Secondary Education, Wetumpka, AL
  • Danielle Kitchner, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science, Hudson Falls, NY
  • Stephanie A. Kleinfelder, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Langhorne, PA
  • Angel Gabrielle Klemunes, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Pittston, PA
  • Nicole Marie Klitchko, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Bethlehem, PA
  • Ray Llwellyn Knaub, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Wyoming, PA
  • Kara Kochanski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Shavertown, PA
  • Kevin David Kolaski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Clementon, NJ
  • Natasha A. Koslop, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • Hubert Kostek, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Long Pond, PA
  • Jessica Lee Kranick, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Plymouth, PA
  • Kade Darin Kravits, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Shavertown, PA
  • Emily Elizabeth Kriston, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Tremont, PA
  • Mitchell Garrett Kuehner, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Poughkeepsie, NY
  • Nicholas Paul Kurzinsky, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Hazle Township, PA
  • Mary Katherine Kim Kushnerick, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Gilbertsville, PA
  • Jordan McKenzie LaBar, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Easton, PA
  • Shea Erin Lee, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Norwich, CT
  • Laura J. Leonard, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Owego, NY
  • Lorie Lopez, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Megan Labatch, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Samantha A. Labenski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nanticoke, PA
  • Zachary J. Lang, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Easton, PA
  • Connor Vincent Lavin, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Glen Head, NY
  • Nathan Andrew Lawyer, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hanover, PA
  • Justin Le Cadre, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Scranton, PA
  • Austin Michael Leone, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Pompton Lake, NJ
  • Lindsey Marie Leppo, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dunmore, PA
  • Jami Marie Lesek, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Lake Ariel, PA
  • Joseph Walter Lindsay, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Harleysville, PA
  • Samantha Lipperini, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Scranton, PA
  • Veronica Angela Lockard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Berwick, PA
  • Kathryn L. Lombardo, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Exeter, PA
  • Griffin John Loureiro, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Scranton, PA
  • London Paige Lovallo, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Taylor, PA
  • Tyshawn Finesse Love, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Matthew Lowry, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Wenonah, NJ
  • Nicholas Taylor Lutz, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Joseph Mwesige, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Sayre, PA
  • Kristen Siobhan Mahon, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, New York, NY
  • Kelly Francis McDermott, Bachelor of Arts in History, Plains, PA
  • Bryce Patrick McElhiney, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, West Chester, PA
  • Liam Patrick Mcloughlin, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Colchester, CT
  • Nichole McNair, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Hanover Township, PA
  • Shari L. Macias, Master of Education in Reading Orton-Gillingham, Wellsboro, PA
  • Maura M. Modrovsky, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, White Haven, PA
  • Alyssa Elizabeth Macher, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Floral Park, NY
  • Lynsey Elizabeth Maciejaszek, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wanamie, PA
  • Adrian E. Mackiewicz, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Larksville, PA
  • Mia Francesca Maiolatesi, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Carbondale, PA
  • Sara Lynn Mangold, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Bailys Adelin Manuel, Bachelor of Science in General Science, Somerset, NJ
  • Darryn Marek, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Plains, PA
  • Paul Marinko Jr., Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Gracelyn Marsh, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Larksville, PA
  • Darren Marte, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Sloatsburg, NY
  • Alec Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Mechanicsburg, PA
  • Josephine Marie Martinez, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Kingston, PA
  • Jacqueline Rose Martini, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, Morristown, NJ
  • Hannah Marvin, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Shickshinny, PA
  • Jincy Jacob Mathew, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Philadelphia, PA
  • Jaymie Justine Mazewski, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Milan, PA
  • Leo Aidan McGowan, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Moosic, PA
  • Lindsey Ann McManus, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Kyrsten Elizabeth Meder, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Philadelphia, PA
  • Gabriella Hope Medina, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, New Egypt, NJ
  • Ifrah Mehran, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Mountain Top, PA
  • Isaac Asante Mensah, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Luke A. Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Long Pond, PA
  • Bradley Michael Meyers, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Sugar Notch, PA
  • Christian R.J. Michael, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science, Nescopeck, PA
  • Daniel Liam Michels, Bachelor of Science Physics - Mechanical Engineering, Fort Washington, PA
  • Meghan E. Mietlicki, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Leroy, NY
  • Paul Jared Mikolajczyk, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • Sarah Elizabeth Miller, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Harding, PA
  • Courtney Paige Miller, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Whippany, NJ
  • Jacob C. Miller, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Macungie, PA
  • Morgan Mislitski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Patrick Joseph Mitchell, Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Chemical Engineering, Pittston, PA
  • Katelyn Rose Molnar, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Toms River, NJ
  • Jeffrey Mondulick, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Thomas Luke Montvydas, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, Philadelphia, PA
  • Tyler Moore, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Elkridge, MD
  • Victor Hugo Mori, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Magdalene Frances Moses, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science, West Orange, NJ
  • Samuel Franklin Moyer, Bachelor of Science in Physics - Aerospace Engineering, Mechanicsburg, PA
  • Bobby B. Moyer, Bachelor of Science Athletic Training, Pottsville, PA
  • Izuchukwu D. Mozie, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Scotch Plains, NJ
  • Taylor Christina Mueller, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hockessin, DE
  • Chelsea J. Nace, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Shermansdale, PA
  • Martin Joseph Nealon III, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Roaring Brook Township, PA
  • Mary Maria Naccarato, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Wallingford, CT
  • Samuel Nalesnik, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Henryville, PA
  • Robert Claude Neill Jr., Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Glenolden, PA
  • Rachel Ann Nelligan, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Moore, SC
  • Anthony Neri JR, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Carbondale, PA
  • Phuc Hoang Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Nguyen Thi Hai Duong, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Lindsey Novy, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hauppauge, NY
  • Abdullah Obaid, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Rebecca L. Oberrender, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Breinigsville, PA
  • John Barclay O'Neil, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Elgin, IL
  • Michael Bradley O'Brien, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Cinnaminson, NJ
  • Megan Elizabeth O'Brien, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, East Setauket, NY
  • Megan Shalyne O'Brien, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Jenkins Township, PA
  • Jennifer Summers O'Connor, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Gilbertsville, PA
  • Breana Lynn Olanovich, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Moosic, PA
  • Erich Wittekind Olsen, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Luzerne, PA
  • Aaron J Olsovsky, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Plymouth Meeting, PA
  • Casey Robert Orlando, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Pittston, PA
  • Maria Santina Ostrum, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Dallas, PA
  • Dakota Ray Oswald, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Springville, PA
  • Aidan Matthew Oyler, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Poughkeepsie, NY
  • Diana Marie Pierce, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Hanover Township, PA
  • Kelly Julianna Pierce, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Caldwell, NJ
  • Kara Christine Poremba, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Honesdale, PA
  • Kayla Penzone, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Carbondale, PA
  • Aaron M. Polon, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Throop, PA
  • Nicholas Palazzolo, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, South Plainfield, NJ
  • Madison Elizabeth Pamlanye, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Newark, DE
  • Paige Elizabeth Parchinski, Bachelor of Science in General Science, Dickson City, PA
  • Jessica Grace Parente, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics with Secondary Education, West Wyoming, PA
  • Samuel J. Parri, Jr., Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Fairlawn, OH
  • Christopher Alan Pawlenok, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Mountain Top, PA
  • Jacob Pawliczak, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Goshen, NY
  • Madalynn Penchishen, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Macungie, PA
  • Jesus Alejandro Perdomo, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Freya Claire Peters, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Stony Point, NY
  • Noah Alan Pettenati, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Du Bois, PA
  • Matthew J. Piontkowski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Andrew Joseph Pizarro, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Goshen, NY
  • Mary Rose Poray, Bachelor of Arts in Educational Studies, Plains, PA
  • Abriana Posluszny, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, Shickshinny, PA
  • Alexander G. Posly, Bachelor of Science in Physics - Aerospace Engineering, Olyphant, PA
  • Brianna Catherine Prinz, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Aberdeen, MD
  • Jessica Propes, Bachelor of Science in CIS - Business, Forty Fort, PA
  • Alexis Katelynn Prowker, Bachelor of Science Athletic Training, Coopersburg, PA
  • Sarah Elaine Reling, Master of Education in Special Education Orton-Gillingham, Denham Springs, LA
  • Dylan Christopher Ramage, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wappingers Falls, NY
  • Saad Mohammed Rashed, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Thomas T. Roberts, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • Keisy D. Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Hazleton, PA
  • Shannon Radlach, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Reading, PA
  • Anthony Rodriguez, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Hazleton, PA
  • Danielle Lynn Runo, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Tamiment, PA
  • Lisa Nicole Radziak, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Matthew Donald Raite, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Woodbridge, NJ
  • Samantha Judith Rajza, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Kassidy Nicole Ratzin, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Duryea, PA
  • Brianna Noelle Raucci, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Staten Island, NY
  • Evan Reboli, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Pittston Township, PA
  • Hannah Elizabeth Redding, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Nephthalie Alissa Rene, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Meriden, CT
  • Joseph Allen Rey, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Mikayla Quinn Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Dallas, PA
  • Rebekka D. Ricca, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry with Secondary Education, Holland, PA
  • Larson Alexander Rice, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Kingston, PA
  • Morgan Elizabeth Richter, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hanover, PA
  • Jonas Rineer, Bachelor of Science in Physics, Camp Hill, PA
  • Elisa Rivera, Bachelor of Arts in Educational Studies, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Hannah Bridget Robbins, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Pittston, PA
  • Rayna Teresa Roberts, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Shavertown, PA
  • Kaitlyn Junko Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Mountain Top, PA
  • Antonio Williams Rogers, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mount Laurel, NJ
  • Victoria Courteney Rosario, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Lansdale, PA
  • Caden Tyler Rozitski, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Mountain Top, PA
  • Andrea Elizabeth Ruby, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Duryea, PA
  • Angeline J. Ruckle, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hunlock Creek, PA
  • Taylor Marie Russo, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Staten Island, NY
  • Sarah Michelle Rustic, Bachelor of Science Athletic Training, Monticello, NY
  • Joseph John Ruzicka, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Bear Creek, PA
  • Annie Mae Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hillsborough, NJ
  • Kristopher Michael Rynkiewicz, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Brenda L. Savoca, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Brooklyn, NY
  • Larissa L. Soroka, Master of Education in Reading, Blakeslee, PA
  • Dirgham Abdulaziz Saleem, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Patrick T. Shire, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Bensalem, PA
  • Morgan Sullivan, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Forty Fort, PA
  • James A. Sanders, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, White Haven, PA
  • Amy Elizabeth Shadle, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Jersey Shore, PA
  • Ashleigh Elizabeth Soboleski, Master of Education in Reading, Hanover Township, PA
  • Dawn Marie Sullin, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Utica, NY
  • Mary G. Swaback, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Kingston, PA
  • Elizabeth Catherine Savidge, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, South Windsor, CT
  • Jake Thomas Scanlan, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Feasterville Trevose, PA
  • Girard David Scatena, Bachelor of Science in CIS - Business, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Tessa Marie Schaefer-Flynn, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Holbrook, MA
  • Faith Schaffer, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Coplay, PA
  • Jessica M Schaut, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Pennsburg, PA
  • Jeffrey Edward Schmude, Jr., Bachelor of Science Medical Studies Life Sciences, Mountain Top, PA
  • Kelsey H. Schneider, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Macungie, PA
  • Cleo Mowery Schultz, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Litchfield, NH
  • Alexander Lawrence Schwartz, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Bangor, PA
  • Amanda Elizabeth Selsavage, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Levittown, PA
  • Kyle Gerard Shalvey, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Blauvelt, NY
  • Devon Jacob Shapiro, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Pine Beach, NJ
  • Jonathan Clark Shaw, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Kingston, PA
  • Myles A. Shelton, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Budd Lake, NJ
  • Alexander J. Showalter, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Thompson, PA
  • Mackenzie Renee Shughart, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Mercersburg, PA
  • Paramvir Singh Sidhu, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, Avoca, PA
  • Alyssa Marie Charolette Siejna, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Matthew Ronald Silinskie, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, West Wyoming, PA
  • Emily Sims, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Nanticoke, PA
  • Tyler Lucas Sindel, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Brick, NJ
  • Kristi Ann Skok, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Wyoming, PA
  • Connor John Smith, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Swoyersville, PA
  • Skyler C. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Fishkill, NY
  • Deryk K. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Albrightsville, PA
  • Corinne Marie Smith, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • Benton Charles Smith, Bachelor of Arts in History, Glen Lyon, PA
  • Bria Caitlyn Smith, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Boyertown, PA
  • Christopher Jeffery Snyder, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Sugarloaf, PA
  • Lexus Sakda Souriyavong, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Old Forge, PA
  • Cyrena Tevy Spafford, Bachelor of Arts in Educational Studies, Warminster, PA
  • Scarlett H. Spager, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Old Forge, PA
  • Emily Spencer, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Anthony Charles Spina, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Long Valley, NJ
  • Hana St. Clair, Bachelor of Science in Physics - Civil Engineering, Swoyersville, PA
  • Luke Andrew Stavish, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Wyoming, PA
  • Matthew H. Stegura, Bachelor of Arts in History, South Abington Township, PA
  • Andrew Jerome Steidle, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Rockville Centre, NY
  • Alyssa Renee Stetler, Bachelor of Science Athletic Training, Bloomsburg, PA
  • Thomas Joesph Swiatek, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Shickshinny, PA
  • Brendan Taber, Bachelor of Arts in Educational Studies, Massapequa, NY
  • Paul Martin Trzcinski, Bachelor of Arts in General Studies, Old Forge, PA
  • Philbert Takyi-Nketiah, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Mountain Top, PA
  • Joshua D. Tanner, Master of Science in Athletic Training, Throop, PA
  • Theadora Ann Treslar, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction, Dallas, PA
  • Glenn W. Tyranski, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Huntington, NY
  • Stephanie Alice Tabaka, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Ansonia, CT
  • Morgan Kahler Tabel, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Cortland, NY
  • Jeffrey Joseph Talipan, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Danielsville, PA
  • Noah Tanner, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Throop, PA
  • Christopher George Thomas, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Devn Marc Thomas, Bachelor of Arts in History, Nanticoke, PA
  • Michelle Tlatenchi, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Maria Tlatenchi-Tapia, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Michael Cy Tolan, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Hazleton, PA
  • Colby Thomas Toth, Bachelor of Science Athletic Training, Bangor, PA
  • Paul Joseph Trabucco, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Chester Springs, PA
  • Connor Trail, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Weston, CT
  • Andrew Patrick Trainer III, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Conshohocken, PA
  • William Trainor, Bachelor of Science in Computers & Information Systems, Roaring Brook Township, PA
  • Tiffany L. Vincavage, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Falls, PA
  • Desiree Lillian Voitek, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Luzerne, PA
  • Bryce Robinson Rain Van Deutsch, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Shavertown, PA
  • Angela Marie Vigliotti, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, Syracuse, NY
  • Alyssa Vikara, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Tunkhannock, PA
  • Stephen M. Vivona, Bachelor of Arts in History, Thompson, PA
  • Ryan M. Welch, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Drums, PA
  • Richard Wiaterowski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Nanticoke, PA
  • Joel Nathaniel Williams, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Pennsburg, PA
  • Alyson Leigh Wade, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Drexel Hill, PA
  • Sister Josephine Wagner, SCC, Bachelor of Arts in Education PK-4, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Grayson Thomas Waldron, Bachelor of Science in CIS - Business, Norristown, PA
  • Mitchell David Warnick, Bachelor of Arts in Communications, Bear Creek Township, PA
  • Alexis Marie Washko, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Pottsville, PA
  • Rose Watters, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Jarrettsville, MD
  • Richard Stanley Werhun II, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Plains, PA
  • Yusef Hassan Ali Wheeler, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Scotch Plains, NJ
  • Sydney Elizabeth Whitmire, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Shickshinny, PA
  • Molly Kathleen Winward, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Morrisville, PA
  • Wayne Louis Wittmann Jr., Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, Brick Township, NJ
  • Maddelena Loren Wnukowski, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Philadelphia, PA
  • John Wolk, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Drums, PA
  • Theodore John Wozniak, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Kevin Joseph Wrobleski, Bachelor of Arts in History, Commack, NY
  • Angelique Maria Wygonowski, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Montague, NJ
  • Mary K. Wynkoop, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Avalon, NJ
  • Xiangru Yuan, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science, Wilkes-Barre, PA
  • Andrew William Zub, Master of Science in Health Care Administration, Clark, NJ
  • Victoria Zaczynski, Bachelor of Science in Medical Studies, Branchburg, NJ
  • Citlalli G. Zaragoza, Bachelor of Arts in English with Secondary Education, Steelton, PA
  • Connor Joseph Zekas, Bachelor of Science Chemistry - Chemical Engineering, Larksville, PA
  • Kyre Isaiah Louis Zielinski, Bachelor of Science Business Administration, West Pittston, PA